Experion Elements —
Luxury 3 & 4 BHK Residences in Sector 45, Noida

A low-density boutique community on a prime 4.76-acre Central Noida address by Experion Developers (Singapore AT Holdings Group). Two 40-storey towers · only 320 apartments · GRIHA-rated green design. Fresh booking is closed — verified resale from ₹6.44 Cr at ₹23,000/sq ft.

LocationSector 45, Central Noida
Configurations3 & 4 BHK Apartments
RERAUPRERAPRJ120027
StatusUnder Construction
+91 9717288533

Get Free Consultation

Or call us directly

+91 9717288533

About Experion Elements

Experion Elements is a premium low-density residential community located at Sector 45, Central Noida, by Experion Developers — a 100% FDI-funded company backed by Singapore's AT Holdings Group. Set across 4.76 acres, the project is structured as two iconic 40-storey towers housing only 320 ultra-luxury apartments — guaranteeing exclusivity and privacy.

Designed by DSP Design Associates and landscaped by Belt Collins Hong Kong, Experion Elements is GRIHA-rated for sustainability — combining wellness-focused planning, 70% open green spaces and international-quality specifications. Spacious 3 BHK (~2,800 sq ft) and 4 BHK (~3,800 sq ft) homes feature smart access, EV charging per apartment and modern interiors.

Experion Elements represents a different category of luxury — Singapore-grade governance, international design pedigree and a tightly-controlled inventory of just 320 apartments across 4.76 acres. The result is a development that prioritises long-term resident experience over volume — a rarity in Central Noida's increasingly dense luxury segment.

Experion Elements — luxury 3 & 4 BHK residences Sector 45 Central Noida
320
Exclusive homes
Singapore-Backed Pedigree
2 Towers · 40 Storeys · 4.76 Acres

Singapore-Backed Pedigree

Experion Developers is wholly funded by AT Holdings Group, Singapore — bringing international standards of design, finishing and project governance to Indian luxury real estate.

LocationSector 45 · Central Noida
DeveloperExperion (AT Holdings, Singapore)
Land4.76 Acres · 2 Towers
ApartmentsOnly 320 · 40 Storeys
ArchitectDSP Design Associates
GreenGRIHA-Rated · 70% Open

Experion Elements Price List & Resale Rate — 2026

Fresh booking is closed. Below are the current verified Experion Elements resale rates for 3 BHK and 4 BHK apartments at Sector 45, Central Noida — the only way to enter this 320-apartment community now.

Configuration Size Resale Rate (per Sq Ft) Resale Price Action
3 BHK Resale ~2,800 sq ft ₹23,000 From ₹6.44 Cr
4 BHK Resale ~3,800 sq ft ₹23,000 From ₹8.74 Cr

* Indicative Experion Elements resale rate at ₹23,000/sq ft, 2026. Fresh booking from the developer has been stopped — resale is the only available option. Final pricing varies by floor, view, tower and unit position. Call +91 9717288533 for verified resale availability.

Call for Best Deal

Experion Elements 3 BHK & 4 BHK Resale

Fresh booking from the developer is closed. Below is verified resale inventory for 3 BHK and 4 BHK apartments at Experion Elements, Sector 45 Central Noida. Click any unit to enquire.

Resale Experion Elements 3 BHK resale apartment Sector 45
            Noida

3 BHK Resale

~2,800 sq ft3 Bed · 4 Bath2 Parking₹23,000/sf
From ₹6.44 Cr (Resale)
Resale Experion Elements 4 BHK resale apartment Sector 45
            Noida

4 BHK Resale

~3,800 sq ft4 Bed · 5 Bath3 Parking₹23,000/sf
From ₹8.74 Cr (Resale)

Why Invest in Experion Elements

Experion Elements is one of the most distinctive low-density luxury investments in Central Noida. Singapore-backed governance, just 320 apartments across 4.76 acres, and prime Sector 45 connectivity create scarcity-driven appreciation potential.

Singapore-Backed Quality

100% FDI-funded by Singapore's AT Holdings — international design, governance and finishing standards uncommon in Indian luxury real estate.

Only 320 Apartments

Tight inventory across two 40-storey towers means strong scarcity-driven appreciation. With developer fresh booking closed, the entire community now trades only on the secondary resale market.

Central Noida Address

Sector 45 sits at the heart of Central Noida — 5–10 minutes to Mall of India, Sector 18, DND Flyway and Noida Expressway interchanges.

GRIHA Green Rating

Sustainable design with 70% open landscaped greens, rainwater harvesting and energy-efficient systems — future-proof for ESG-aware buyers.

RERA Protection

Fully RERA-registered (UPRERAPRJ120027) — legal protection, transparent payment milestones and possession-linked accountability.

Resale-Only Entry

With developer fresh booking closed, the secondary market is the only entry route — creating natural scarcity. Verified resale at the prevailing ₹23,000/sq ft rate.

₹23K
Resale Rate
per Sq Ft (2026)
₹6.44Cr
3 BHK Resale Entry
~2,800 Sq Ft
320
Total Apartments
2 Towers
70%
Open Greens
GRIHA Rated

Location Advantage — Experion Elements Sector 45

Experion Elements commands a premium address in Sector 45, Central Noida — one of NCR's most established luxury micro-markets. With direct access to multiple expressways, premium retail anchors, top-tier schools and major healthcare institutions, the location offers a balance of connectivity, lifestyle and tranquility rarely available together in one corridor.

Central Noida Connectivity

Direct access to Noida–Greater Noida Expressway, Delhi–Meerut Expressway and DND Flyway — seamless travel to Delhi, Gurugram and Ghaziabad. South Delhi reachable in ~25 min via DND.

Metro Access

Close to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station (Magenta Line) with the Botanical Garden interchange minutes away — connecting both the Aqua and Blue Lines for full NCR metro coverage.

Lifestyle Hubs Nearby

Mall of India, DLF Mall of India, Sector 18 Market and premium F&B destinations — all within 5–10 minutes of the project gate. Central Noida's most established retail and dining cluster.

Schools, Hospitals & Universities

Amity University, Genesis Global School, Jaypee Hospital, Apollo Hospital and major corporate campuses nearby — ideal for families with school-going children and working professionals.

Future Infrastructure Catalyst

Jewar International Airport (~50 min) is set to transform Noida's connectivity and asset values. Sector 45's central position along the Expressway corridor stands to benefit directly from the airport-driven appreciation cycle.

Experion Elements location map — Sector 45 Central Noida

Lifestyle

  • Mall of India ~6 min
  • DLF Mall of India ~7 min
  • Sector 18 Market ~8 min
  • The Great India Place ~9 min

Transport

  • Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro
  • DND Flyway ~10 min
  • IGI Airport ~30 min
  • Jewar Airport ~50 min

Education & Health

  • Amity University
  • Genesis Global School
  • Jaypee Hospital
  • Apollo Hospital

Experion Elements Amenities — Designed for Refined Living

Wellness-focused planning, 70% open green spaces and a curated collection of social spaces — designed under Experion's "The Positive Side of Life" philosophy.

EV Charging Per Apartment
24×7 CCTV & Smart Access
70% Landscaped Greens
Experion Elements amenities — clubhouse pool fitness Sector 45 Noida

Floor Plans — 3 BHK · 4 BHK

Click "Floor Plan" to receive the detailed Experion Elements unit layouts directly via WhatsApp or email.

Experion Elements 3 BHK floor plan ~2800 sq ft
            Sector 45 Noida

3 BHK · ~2,800 Sq Ft

Spacious 3-bedroom layout with modular kitchen, dedicated utility, large balconies and 4 baths. Designed by DSP Design Associates.

Experion Elements 4 BHK floor plan ~3800 sq ft
            Sector 45 Noida

4 BHK · ~3,800 Sq Ft

Premium 4-bedroom residence with formal & family living, 5 baths, study and large private balconies — wellness-led floorplate.

What Buyers Say About Experion Elements

"We picked up a 3 BHK at Experion Elements after evaluating multiple options in Central Noida. The Singapore-backed pedigree, low density and Sector 45 location made it a clear long-term play. NoidaLuxury's process was transparent throughout."

Vikrant & Neha
3 BHK Buyer — via NoidaLuxury.com
★★★★★

"Booked a 4 BHK resale with park-facing view. The 70% open greens, GRIHA design and just 320 apartments across 4.76 acres make this feel like a private community. NoidaLuxury sourced verified resale inventory and the documentation closed smoothly."

Amit Bansal
4 BHK Buyer — Sector 45 Resident
★★★★★

"Bought a 3 BHK resale unit. Found verified inventory through NoidaLuxury and the documentation was completed within weeks. Resale at Experion Elements clearly carries a premium — we're already up on paper value."

Experion Elements vs Trump Tower, Max Estate & ATS Knightsbridge

How does Experion Elements compare to Trump Tower Noida, Max Estate 128 and ATS Knightsbridge — three prominent ultra-luxury contenders across Noida sectors?

Feature
Best Entry Value

Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida
Trump Tower Noida
Sector 94, Noida
Max Estate 128
Sector 128, Noida
ATS Knightsbridge
Sector 124, Noida
Apartment Rate Best Value
₹23,000/sf (Resale)
~₹40,000–55,000/sf ~₹28,000–32,000/sf ~₹22,000–26,000/sf
Configurations ✓ 3 & 4 BHK 3/4 BHK + Penthouses 3/4 BHK 4/5 BHK + Penthouses
Total Units ✓ Only 320 (low density) ✓ Boutique scale Multiple towers Multiple towers
Land Size ✓ 4.76 acres · 70% green Compact plot ✓ Larger campus ✓ Larger campus
Developer Pedigree ✓ Experion (AT Holdings, SG) ✓ Trump Org. licensed ✓ Max Group ✓ ATS Group
Green Rating ✓ GRIHA Rated Sustainability planned ✓ Wellness-led Standard
Distance from Delhi ~10 km (Central Noida) ✓ 0 km (border) ✗ ~15 km ✗ ~12 km
Resale Inventory ✓ Active 3/4 BHK Resale Limited resale Limited resale ✓ Active resale market
RERA Registered ✓ UPRERAPRJ120027 ✓ UPRERAAGT10121 ✓ UPRERAPRJ998646 ✓ UPRERAPRJ3574
Status Under Construction Under Construction Under Construction Under Construction

Prices indicative, 2026 market. Competing project data is approximate; verify with respective developers before transacting.

Frequently Asked Questions — Experion Elements

Experion Elements is a low-density luxury residential project in Sector 45, Central Noida, by Experion Developers (Singapore AT Holdings Group). It comprises two 40-storey towers across 4.76 acres with only 320 ultra-luxury 3 & 4 BHK apartments. RERA UPRERAPRJ120027.

Fresh booking from the developer is closed. Verified resale at Experion Elements is currently available at ₹23,000 per sq ft. 3 BHK Resale (~2,800 sq ft) starts from ₹6.44 Crore and 4 BHK Resale (~3,800 sq ft) from ₹8.74 Crore. Final pricing varies by floor, view and tower.

The current Experion Elements resale rate is ₹23,000 per sq ft. Indicative resale prices: 3 BHK from ₹6.44 Cr, 4 BHK from ₹8.74 Cr. Fresh booking from the developer has been stopped — resale is the only available entry route into this 320-apartment community. Final price varies by floor, view and tower. Call +91 9717288533 for verified resale availability.

Yes, verified Experion Elements 3 BHK resale units are available. Size: ~2,800 sq ft. Resale rate: ₹23,000/sq ft, starting from ₹6.44 Crore. Inventory is limited — call NoidaLuxury at +91 9717288533 for the latest available units.

Yes, Experion Elements 4 BHK resale is available. Size: ~3,800 sq ft. Resale rate: ₹23,000/sq ft, starting from ₹8.74 Crore, with options for higher floors and premium views available at a premium.

Experion Elements is located in Sector 45, Central Noida — close to the Noida–Greater Noida Expressway, Delhi–Meerut Expressway, DND Flyway and the Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station.

Developed by Experion Developers, a 100% FDI-funded company backed by Singapore's AT Holdings Group. Architecture by DSP Design Associates and landscape design by Belt Collins Hong Kong.

Yes. RERA registered: UPRERAPRJ120027 (Phase I) and UPRERAPRJ953234 (Phase II). Always verify on the official UP-RERA portal before transacting.

For Experion Elements 3 BHK booking, resale and pricing, call NoidaLuxury at +91 9717288533 or email [email protected]. Site visits are arranged within 24 hours.

For Experion Elements booking, contact NoidaLuxury at +91 9717288533 or fill the enquiry form. Fresh booking from the developer is closed — entry is via verified resale at ₹23,000/sq ft. Our team will share live inventory, walk you through the resale process and assist with RERA-compliant transfer agreements.

Yes. The combination of Singapore-backed Experion pedigree, prime Sector 45 Central Noida location, low-density planning (only 320 apartments across 4.76 acres), GRIHA green rating and RERA protection makes it a strong long-term investment. With developer fresh booking closed, secondary-market resale is the only entry — creating natural scarcity that supports long-term appreciation.

Two configurations: 3 BHK (~2,800 sq ft) with 4 baths & 2 parking, and 4 BHK (~3,800 sq ft) with 5 baths & 3 parking. Both feature large balconies, modular kitchens, smart access and EV charging per apartment.

Amenities include a temperature-controlled swimming pool, sky jogging track, gymnasium, yoga & meditation decks, mini theatre, clubhouse, banquet hall, amphitheatre, BBQ lounge, kids' zone, crèche, pet park, EV charging per apartment, 70% open landscaped greens and 24×7 smart security.

Since fresh booking from the developer is closed, all transactions happen through the secondary resale market. NoidaLuxury sources verified seller inventory at the prevailing ₹23,000/sq ft resale rate, coordinates RERA-compliant transfer documentation, builder NOC and registration. Typical closing timeline is 3–6 weeks. Call +91 9717288533 to begin.

Yes. The project is GRIHA-rated with sustainable design — featuring 70% open landscaped greens, rainwater harvesting, energy-efficient systems and EV charging infrastructure throughout.